- Studio
- Swallowed
- Release date
- January 15, 2020
- Actors
- Karla Kush
- Categories
- blowjob, pov, ass licking, swallow
The Good Spit
January 15, 2020 by SwallowedCasting of the pornstars in this porn scene Swallowed
-
Karla KushFrom: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States of America, Born: January 19, 1991
Las Vegas-born Karla Kush captivates with natural blonde looks and a flexible range that moves easily from sensual lesbian stories to bolder scenes. Learn more about Karla Kush
Categories and tags
Cast looks
The physical traits of the performers in this scene: blondes, natural tits, tattooed, small tits, small asses, average bodies.
Synopsis of the porn scene
The The Good Spit porn video is made by Swallowed studio
and played with Karla Kush .
Karla Kush loves getting face fucked by a big cock. She can only get really sloppy when the dick reaches her back throat. Karla will not let up until the dick reaches her throat.
Frequently asked questions
-
Karla Kush loves getting face fucked by a big cock
-
This scene features Karla Kush.
-
The full video is available on Swallowed, the studio behind this scene.
-
This video was published on January 15, 2020.
-
Physical traits of the cast: blondes, natural tits, tattooed, small tits, small asses, average bodies.
-
This video is classified under the following categories: blowjob, pov, ass licking, swallow, Natural Tits, Big Dick, Gagging, Gonzo, Face Fucking, rimming, Hardcore, Squirting, exclusive, messy.
Embeded
Recommended Videos
-
Muted previewDrag to previewKhloe and Aviana Can't Be StoppedSwallowed -
Muted previewDrag to previewRissa Swallows It AllSwallowed -
Muted previewDrag to preview -
Muted previewDrag to preview
Karla Kush's recent videos
-
Muted previewDrag to previewVIXENPLUS This is Interracial prom 2019June 5, 2024 -
Muted previewDrag to preview -
Muted previewDrag to previewMomswappedDecember 12, 2023